06-09-2019

19:30

Bentax Isarena

Aalborg Pirates

Herlev Eagles

4-1

13-09-2019

19:30

Bentax Isarena

Aalborg Pirates

Odense Bulldogs

3-2

17-09-2019

19:00

Nordjyske Bank Arena

Frederikshavn White Hawks

Aalborg Pirates

2-4

20-09-2019

19:30

Bentax Isarena

Aalborg Pirates

Rungsted Seier Capital

5-2

24-09-2019

19:00

Kvik Hockey Fox

Herning Blue Fox

Aalborg Pirates

3-2 (STR)

27-09-2019

19:30

Bentax Isarena

Aalborg Pirates

Rødovre Mighty Bulls

4-1

29-09-2019

13:00

Frøs Arena

SønderjyskE

Aalborg Pirates

2-3 (OT)

02-10-2019

18:00

Granly Hockey Arena

Esbjerg Energy

Aalborg Pirates

2-3 (OT)

04-10-2019

19:30

PM Montage Arena

Herlev Eagles

Aalborg Pirates

2-3 (OT)

11-10-2019

19:30

VinMedKant Arena

Odense Bulldogs

Aalborg Pirates

1-4

15-10-2019

19:00

Bentax Isarena

Aalborg Pirates

Frederikshavn White Hawks

4-2

18-10-2019

19:30

Bitcoin Arena

Rungsted Seier Capital

Aalborg Pirates

3-1

22-10-2019

19:00

Bentax Isarena

Aalborg Pirates

Herning Blue Fox

4-1

25-10-2019

19:00

Rødovre Centrum Arena

Rødovre Mighty Bulls

Aalborg Pirates

2-0

29-10-2019

19:00

Bentax Isarena

Aalborg Pirates

SønderjyskE

5-1

01-11-2019

20:00

Bentax Isarena

Aalborg Pirates

Esbjerg Energy

4-2

12-11-2019

19:00

Bentax Isarena

Aalborg Pirates

Rungsted Seier Capital

6-3

19-11-2019

19:00

Bentax Isarena

Aalborg Pirates

Rødovre Mighty Bulls

7-3

22-11-2019

19:00

Granly Hockey Arena

Esbjerg Energy

Aalborg Pirates

3-1

26-11-2019

19:00

Bentax Isarena

Aalborg Pirates

SønderjyskE

4-2

29-11-2019

19:30

VinMedKant Arena

Odense Bulldogs

Aalborg Pirates

2-5

06-12-2019

19:30

Kvik Hockey Arena

Herning Blue Fox

Aalborg Pirates

0-4

10-12-2019

19:00

PM Montage Arena

Herlev Eagles

Aalborg Pirates

2-5

13-12-2019

19:30

Bitcoin Arena

Rungsted Seier Capital

Aalborg Pirates

3-5

15-12-2019

15:00

Bentax Isarena

Aalborg Pirates

Odense Bulldogs

6-4

20-12-2019

19:00

Rødovre Centrum Arena

Rødovre Mighty Bulls

Aalborg Pirates

2-1

22-12-2019

15:00

Bentax Isarena

Aalborg Pirates

Esbjerg Energy

4-5 (OT)

27-12-2019

19:30

Frøs Arena

SønderjyskE

Aalborg Pirates

3-4 (OT)

29-12-2019

19:30

Bentax Isarena

Aalborg Pirates

Frederikshavn White Hawks

5-1

30-12-2019

19:30

Nordjyske Bank Arena

Frederikshavn White Hawks

Aalborg Pirates

1-7

03-01-2020

19:30

Bentax Isarena

Aalborg Pirates

Herning Blue Fox

2-3 (STR)

07-01-2020

19:00

Bentax Isarena

Aalborg Pirates

Herlev Eagles

4-1

10-01-2020

19:30

Bentax Isarena

Aalborg Pirates

Herlev Eagles

3-4 (OT)

12-01-2020

15:00

VinMedKant Arena

Odense Bulldogs

Aalborg Pirates

6-5 (OT)

17-01-2020

19:30

Bitcoin Arena

Rungsted Seier Capital

Aalborg Pirates

1-6

21-01-2020

19:00

Nordjyske Bank Arena

Frederikshavn White Hawks

Aalborg Pirates

3-2 (STR)

24-01-2020

19:30

Bentax Isarena

Aalborg Pirates

SønderjyskE

3-6

26-01-2020

16:00

Granly Hockey Arena

Esbjerg Energy

Aalborg Pirates

2-3 (STR)

28-01-2020

19:00

Bentax Isarena

Aalborg Pirates

Rødovre Mighty Bulls

7-2

11-02-2020

19:00

Bentax Isarena

Aalborg Pirates

Herning Blue Fox

5-4

14-02-2020

19:30

PM Montage Arena

Herlev Eagles

Aalborg Pirates

6-2

18-02-2020

19:00

Bentax Isarena

Aalborg Pirates

Odense Bulldogs

6-0

25-02-2020

19:00

Bentax Isarena

Aalborg Pirates

Rungsted Seier Capital

5-2

28-02-2020

19:30

Bentax Isarena

Aalborg Pirates

Frederikshavn White Hawks

4-0

01-03-2020

15:00

Frøs Arena

SønderjyskE

Aalborg Pirates

2-3

03-03-2020

19:00

Bentax Isarena

Aalborg Pirates

Esbjerg Energy

2-3 (OT)

06-03-2020

19:00

Rødovre Centrum Arena

Rødovre Mighty Bulls

Aalborg Pirates

2-5

10-03-2020

19:00

Kvik Hockey Arena

Herning Blue Fox

Aalborg Pirates

 

Kvartfinale
13-03-2020

19:30

Bentax Isarena

Aalborg Pirates

Rødovre Mighty Bulls

 

Kvartfinale
15-03-2020

15:00

Rødovre Centrum Arena

Rødovre Mighty Bulls

Aalborg Pirates

 

Kvartfinale
17-03-2020

19:00

Bentax Isarena

Aalborg Pirates

Rødovre Mighty Bulls

 

Kvartfinale
20-03-2020

19:30

Rødovre Centrum Arena

Rødovre Mighty Bulls

Aalborg Pirates