06-09-2019

19:30

Bentax Isarena

Aalborg Pirates

Herlev Eagles

4-1

13-09-2019

19:30

Bentax Isarena

Aalborg Pirates

Odense Bulldogs

3-2

17-09-2019

19:00

Nordjyske Bank Arena

Frederikshavn White Hawks

Aalborg Pirates

2-4

20-09-2019

19:30

Bentax Isarena

Aalborg Pirates

Rungsted Seier Capital

5-2

24-09-2019

19:00

Kvik Hockey Fox

Herning Blue Fox

Aalborg Pirates

3-2 (STR)

27-09-2019

19:30

Bentax Isarena

Aalborg Pirates

Rødovre Mighty Bulls

4-1

29-09-2019

13:00

Frøs Arena

SønderjyskE

Aalborg Pirates

2-3 (OT)

02-10-2019

18:00

Granly Hockey Arena

Esbjerg Energy

Aalborg Pirates

2-3 (OT)

04-10-2019

19:30

PM Montage Arena

Herlev Eagles

Aalborg Pirates

2-3 (OT)

11-10-2019

19:30

VinMedKant Arena

Odense Bulldogs

Aalborg Pirates

1-4

15-10-2019

19:00

Bentax Isarena

Aalborg Pirates

Frederikshavn White Hawks

4-2

18-10-2019

19:30

Bitcoin Arena

Rungsted Seier Capital

Aalborg Pirates

3-1

22-10-2019

19:00

Bentax Isarena

Aalborg Pirates

Herning Blue Fox

 

25-10-2019

19:00

Rødovre Centrum Arena

Rødovre Mighty Bulls

Aalborg Pirates

 

29-10-2019

19:00

Bentax Isarena

Aalborg Pirates

SønderjyskE

 

01-11-2019

19:30

Bentax Isarena

Aalborg Pirates

Esbjerg Energy

 

12-11-2019

19:00

Bentax Isarena

Aalborg Pirates

Rungsted Seier Capital

 

19-11-2019

19:00

Bentax Isarena

Aalborg Pirates

Rødovre Mighty Bulls

 

22-11-2019

19:00

Granly Hockey Arena

Esbjerg Energy

Aalborg Pirates

 

26-11-2019

19:00

Bentax Isarena

Aalborg Pirates

SønderjyskE

 

29-11-2019

19:30

VinMedKant Arena

Odense Bulldogs

Aalborg Pirates

 

06-12-2019

19:30

Kvik Hockey Arena

Herning Blue Fox

Aalborg Pirates

 

10-12-2019

19:00

PM Montage Arena

Herlev Eagles

Aalborg Pirates

 

13-12-2019

19:30

Bitcoin Arena

Rungsted Seier Capital

Aalborg Pirates

 

15-12-2019

15:00

Bentax Isarena

Aalborg Pirates

Odense Bulldogs

 

20-12-2019

19:00

Rødovre Centrum Arena

Rødovre Mighty Bulls

Aalborg Pirates

 

22-12-2019

15:00

Bentax Isarena

Aalborg Pirates

Esbjerg Energy

 

27-12-2019

19:30

Frøs Arena

SønderjyskE

Aalborg Pirates

 

29-12-2019

19:30

Bentax Isarena

Aalborg Pirates

Frederikshavn White Hawks

 

30-12-2019

19:30

Nordjyske Bank Arena

Frederikshavn White Hawks

Aalborg Pirates

 

03-01-2020

19:30

Bentax Isarena

Aalborg Pirates

Herning Blue Fox

 

07-01-2020

19:00

Bentax Isarena

Aalborg Pirates

Herlev Eagles

 

10-01-2020

19:30

Bentax Isarena

Aalborg Pirates

Herlev Eagles

 

12-01-2020

15:00

VinMedKant Arena

Odense Bulldogs

Aalborg Pirates

 

17-01-2020

19:30

Bitcoin Arena

Rungsted Seier Capital

Aalborg Pirates

 

21-01-2020

19:00

Nordjyske Bank Arena

Frederikshavn White Hawks

Aalborg Pirates

 

24-01-2020

19:30

Bentax Isarena

Aalborg Pirates

SønderjyskE

 

26-01-2020

16:00

Granly Hockey Arena

Esbjerg Energy

Aalborg Pirates

 

28-01-2020

19:00

Bentax Isarena

Aalborg Pirates

Rødovre Mighty Bulls

 

11-02-2020

19:00

Bentax Isarena

Aalborg Pirates

Herning Blue Fox

 

14-02-2020

19:30

PM Montage Arena

Herlev Eagles

Aalborg Pirates

 

18-02-2020

19:00

Bentax Isarena

Aalborg Pirates

Odense Bulldogs

 

25-02-2020

19:00

Bentax Isarena

Aalborg Pirates

Rungsted Seier Capital

 

28-02-2020

19:30

Bentex Isarena

Aalborg Pirates

Frederikshavn White Hawks

 

01-03-2020

15:00

Frøs Arena

SønderjyskE

Aalborg Pirates

 

03-03-2020

19:00

Bentax Isarena

Aalborg Pirates

Esbjerg Energy

 

06-03-2020

19:00

Rødovre Centrum Arena

Rødovre Mighty Bulls

Aalborg Pirates

 

10-03-2020

19:00

Kvik Hockey Arena

Herning Blue Fox

Aalborg Pirates